Points

Davenport Speedway Weekly Schedule - 2021

Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifieds

As of 8/20/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
156DTravis DenningSterling, IL271111401-
293Matt Werner (R)Geneseo, IL1581137328
319BAustin BlumeMt. Morris, IL391136338
499Charlie MohrBettendorf, IA341133764
51MMike GobenMilan, IL261133467
670Mitch MorrisMcCausland, IA1561031091
718RTerry RentfroDavenport, IA11510299102
81Eric BarnesColona, IL488295106
977Joe BealMilan, IL3411290111
1053Matt SteinDavenport, IA1210290111
119ZChris ZoggNew Liberty, IA1488288113
1215DBrandon DurbinColona, IL148273128
1317Jason PershyColona, IL38248153
1429CCraig CrawfordMoline, IL39243158
158LChris LawrenceColona, IL119218183
163Dustin SmithEldridge, IA38218183
1729Spencer DiercksDavenport, IA2456213188
1821TRyan DuhmeLaMotte, IA1246191210
195DBob DominackiBettendorf, IA9190211
205Rob DominackiBettendorf, IA8178223
2120Jake WhittingtonDavenport, IA7174227
2256Dustin KroeningHebron, IL1234143258
2386Jeremy GustafEast Moline, IL14123278
2437Steve Gustaf SrMilan, IL6123278
2529DBrad DierksClarence, IA1223104297
2677Kurt KileNichols, IA133104297
2707Jon CoombsBlue Grass, IA3100301
28C15Brandon HamburgDixon, IL395306
297Jake MorrisEldridge, IA487314
3019HNick HillyerRock Island, IL374327
31G1Mike GarlandMorrison, IL11273328
3232KKyle MontgomeryTipton, IA372329
33B1Jeff LarsonFreeport, IL1264337
34313Doug LenthColona, IL364337
3589TJ PatzCoal Valley, IL263338
3636NJoe NemitzBlue Grass, IA362339
3738Josh GeigleWalcott, IA261340
3823Alex VerVynckKewanee, IL258343
3901MMitch WayDavenport, IA254347
403CRichard VelaKewanee, IL248353
417Dave ImmingBlue Grass, IA246355
423GBryce GarnhartLanark, IL11139362
438SJosh StarrTipton, IA238363
444TWTim WardHarcourt, IA11137364
4522HJordan HicksDelmar, IA237364
4649Rod McDonaldManchester, IA11136365
4743Milo VelozColona, IL1135366
4812TTimmy CurrentBernard, IA135366
498HKyle HustonWyoming, IA234367
5021KKyle BrownMadrid, IA1132369
5111Ray Cox Jr.Maquoketa, IA129372
52J1Jim SanduskyCoal Valley, IL129372
5331AKory MeyerDixon, IA126375
5488Tony Von DreskyLong Grove, IA125376
55D1Jesse OwenColona, IL123378
569Derek WilsonBettendorf, IA123378
5732Chris SimpsonOxford, IA122379
5847Jason HyerdallLake Villa, IL122379
5935Chance HustonEast Moline, IL121380
6087Blake WoodruffKnoxville, IL119382
619GAnthony GussMoline, IL119382
6250Denny EckrichTiffin, IA117384
63C9Brandt ColeRock Falls, IL117384
64D1Don VanderheydenSilvis, IL15386
657Keith HaislipDavenport, IA14387
6620VDustin VisCedar Rapids, IA13388
67007Lake KnuttiChadwick, IL13388
Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Davenport Speedway8/28/2021Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/28/2021IMCA SportMods
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/27/2021Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/27/2021IMCA SportMods
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/26/2021Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/26/2021IMCA SportMods
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Petersen Plumbing IMCA Late Modelsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifiedsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
IMCA SportModsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
Koehler Electric Street Stocksas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
QCJeeps.com Sport Compactsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points

Sponsors

Petersen Plumbing
QC Jeeps
UFCW
Hoker Trucking
JRs Place
KOEHLER Electric
Theater Co
Quad City Peterbilt
Concrete Services Placing
Eriksen Chevrolet
Rock Auto
Craftsmen Utility Trailer
HD Equipment
C  J Trucking of Iowa
American Family Insurance - Jared Bennett
Lindquist Ford

Latest Photos