Points

Davenport Speedway Weekly Schedule - 2021

IMCA SportMods

As of 8/20/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11JRBen ChapmanClarence, IA171010370-
23TTyler SoppeSherrill, IA389103673
39WRyan WalkerWilton, IA1671033535
433Jarett FranzenMaquoketa, IA358931654
518Todd DykemaDavenport, IA171031159
64GKevin GobenSherrard, IL141030367
743LVLogan VelozColona, IL56928486
899Brandon JewellClinton, IA36827298
928Brad SalisberryMoline, IL28257113
1088Trey GrimmEast Moline, IL128239131
1118CDakota ColeDavenport, IA48221149
1218FAnthony FranklinDavenport, IA1118211159
1339Perry GellerstedtCarbon Cliff, IL137194176
1439RRance PowellDavenport, IA17190180
1515Barry BatesLong Grove, IA17180190
169HLevi HeathWilton, IA15179191
1719Phil AndersonOrion, IL126177193
18X14Randy FarrellEast Moline, IL14163207
19813Aaron HittDavenport, IA125146224
2074Doug BurkheadMuscatine, IA4132238
2169ERRyan ReedMcCausland, IA34128242
2210AJacob ArpDonahue, IA224127243
2310SCody Sherer (R)Davenport, IA2127243
24S4Steven SpikerHampton, IL24124246
2522RKevin RasdonBENNETT, IA5119251
26115Jacob LenthColona, IL3112258
27922Chris HesselingBettendorf, IA4111259
282KTony Kraklio (R)BENNETT, IA1111259
2986Jeremy GustafEast Moline, IL1233108262
300GBryan RitterDavenport, IA3103267
3177JRRayce Mullen Pearl City, IL398272
3254FAndrew FrancisMoline, IL295275
3312NGage NealEly, IA2391279
3418HDon HatfieldDavenport, IA191279
3515HPaul HowardDavenport, IA1389281
3617CShane ParisMuscatine, IA12273297
3799DChris DunnKewanee, IL269301
38N07Nick GrothDavenport, IA264306
3942Ron SchwartzkopfSherrard, IL164306
4021Cam ReimersKELLEY, IA11262308
4176Chuck FoxSilvis, IL262308
42112Adam BirckCanton, MO11258312
43CB25Chris BurkeAltoona, IA11152318
4431Henry CarsonOrion, IL245325
452WJosh WhittingtonSherrard, IL143327
4675MZach HustonEast Moline, IL142328
4754Kasey WilliamsBettendorf, IA1134336
4830MMaguire DeJongMontezuma, IA1133337
4912SSean WyettDanville, IA1133337
5032TJ FortmannEast Dubuque, IL1131339
5114JMatt SpeidelMoline, IL129341
5209RRob NylinColona, IL129341
5324XCole StichterDenver, CO126344
5417Jed FrederickChadwick, IL24346
5500Dan KesslerTipton, IA123347
5645Preston BiggartOlin, IA122348
5735JRJustin BeckerBernard, IA122348
5822Austen BecerraCarthage, IL122348
5979Nathan BalensiefenSheffield, IL122348
602FMatt FultonMuscatine, IA121349
6153Logan AndersonEddyville, IA121349
6285Erick TurnerBarstow, IL118352
6392VJames Vierig (R)Sycamore, IL117353
6418HMichael HeisterAndrew, IA117353
6582TBrett ThomasCedar Rapids, IA17353
6671JJustin SchroederLow Moor, IA16354
676BDraython SchanfishEast Moline, IL16354
683Miles MorrisYuma, AZ15355
6915?Kyle SturtzMuscatine, IA15355
7043JVJustin VelozEast Moline, IL14356
71144Jimmy DavyYuma, AZ14356
7227Jason BearMuscatine, IA12358
733Will Emerick JrAtkinson, IL11359
74118Austin StammOrangeville, IL1110370
7534Josh MarthTampico , IL0370
Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Davenport Speedway8/28/2021Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/28/2021IMCA SportMods
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/27/2021Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/27/2021IMCA SportMods
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/26/2021Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/26/2021IMCA SportMods
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Petersen Plumbing IMCA Late Modelsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifiedsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
IMCA SportModsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
Koehler Electric Street Stocksas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
QCJeeps.com Sport Compactsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points

Sponsors

Petersen Plumbing
QC Jeeps
UFCW
Hoker Trucking
JRs Place
KOEHLER Electric
Theater Co
Quad City Peterbilt
Concrete Services Placing
Eriksen Chevrolet
Rock Auto
Craftsmen Utility Trailer
HD Equipment
C  J Trucking of Iowa
American Family Insurance - Jared Bennett
Lindquist Ford

Latest Photos