Points

Davenport Speedway Weekly Schedule - 2021

Koehler Electric Street Stocks

As of 8/20/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Nick HixsonOrion, IL4101011418-
24sJeff Struck Jr.Davenport, IA29101139820
395Jesse OwenColona, IL26101139523
44TTony Von DreskyLong Grove, IA3991137246
588Jake LundDavenport, IA391137147
631Donnie LouckStockton, IA45732692
78Rick SchrinerRock Island, IL69301117
87Austin RiggsDavenport, IA29285133
927Frank WatersDavenport, IA378275143
105Tom RiggsDavenport, IA148274144
1181Cary BrownDavenport, IA268262156
124Shawn McDermottDavenport, IA48250168
1386Nick ClaussenBlue Grass, IA266207211
1411TTrevor TuckerDavenport, IA36176242
1570Joe BonneyMaquoketa, IA245174244
1626NKori MurphyDavenport, IA23120298
1791Jason BielemaColona, IL14113305
1863Shad MurphyDavenport, IA1383335
19Z50Joe ZrostlikLong Grove, IA12271347
2015kJustin KayWheatland, IA2269349
2177XBrandon SetserDavenport, IA11165353
221Lane VohringerMaquoketa, IA2263355
234XNick ProehlMilan, IL259359
244ZZach ZuberbierKingston, IL11138380
251Robert CottomGalesburg, IL11136382
264XGary ProehlLeclaire, IA1131387
2785Erick TurnerBarstow, IL128390
2864Craig AdamsMilan, IL127391
2901Kile VohringerMaquoketa, IA126392
3066Robert SherbondaMaquoketa, IA126392
3117Andrew Chelf (R)Lost Nation, IA0418
Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Davenport Speedway8/28/2021Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/28/2021IMCA SportMods
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/27/2021Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/27/2021IMCA SportMods
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/26/2021Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/26/2021IMCA SportMods
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Petersen Plumbing IMCA Late Modelsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifiedsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
IMCA SportModsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
Koehler Electric Street Stocksas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
QCJeeps.com Sport Compactsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points

Sponsors

Petersen Plumbing
QC Jeeps
UFCW
Hoker Trucking
JRs Place
KOEHLER Electric
Theater Co
Quad City Peterbilt
Concrete Services Placing
Eriksen Chevrolet
Rock Auto
Craftsmen Utility Trailer
HD Equipment
C  J Trucking of Iowa
American Family Insurance - Jared Bennett
Lindquist Ford

Latest Photos