Points

Davenport Speedway Weekly Schedule - 2021

Petersen Plumbing IMCA Late Models

As of 8/20/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Andy NezworskiBlue Grass, IA3799360-
207Matt RyanDavenport, IA18893564
315KJustin KayWheatland, IA488833030
465Chuck HannaPort Byron, IL168932733
542Fred RemleyStockton, IA27929763
610Jacob Waterman (R)Colona, IL47829367
716Bryan Moreland (R)Durango, IA4927783
812Don PataskaGreen Island, IA4927189
923Todd Van TasselDelmar, IA48260100
1013JRColton LealDubuque, IA9245115
11W56Gary WebbBlue Grass, IA46186174
1214DLogan DuffyIndependence, IA345173187
1335Ryan ClaeysLeclaire, IA26172188
1419Kelly PestkaDewitt, IA26164196
156Brian WebbDavenport, IA16153207
1627XDave StichterColona, IL16152208
17R19Joe RossThomson, IL35147213
1870Shawn MulvanyMoline, IL14134226
19Z50Joe ZrostlikLong Grove, IA233111249
2053LeRoy BrennerAledo, IL15111249
2171HAnthony HainesDonahue, IA4108252
2213Michael LealPacific Junction, IA4105255
2399Brian HarrisDavenport, IA12394266
2433Nick MarolfMoscow, IA11393267
2572Dave HammondDewitt, IA489271
26120Kevin MillerFreeport, IL487273
2789Tom PestkaMaquoketa, IA377283
2822BJonathan BraunsMuscatine, IA11270290
2940Joel CallahanDubuque, IA11266294
3014BJ JacksonClinton, IA1259301
319Bobby HansenCenter Point, IA257303
32007Lake KnuttiChadwick, IL250310
3356Andy EckrichOxford, IA11137323
3477Cory DumpertYork, NE1136324
3510TJeff TharpSherrill, IA1134326
36111Brandon LeveringtonFreeport, IL124336
3763Scott OlsonPreston, IA122338
3810MFrank Mason (R)Cedar Rapids, IA121339
3912XRon KleinSherrill, IA121339
4035Matt ClaeysMorrison, IL119341
411HMike HainesDavenport, IA117343
42111Guy MorseColona, IL17343
Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Davenport Speedway8/28/2021Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/28/2021IMCA SportMods
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/27/2021Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/27/2021IMCA SportMods
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/26/2021Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/26/2021IMCA SportMods
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Petersen Plumbing IMCA Late Modelsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifiedsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
IMCA SportModsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
Koehler Electric Street Stocksas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
QCJeeps.com Sport Compactsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points

Sponsors

Petersen Plumbing
QC Jeeps
UFCW
Hoker Trucking
JRs Place
KOEHLER Electric
Theater Co
Quad City Peterbilt
Concrete Services Placing
Eriksen Chevrolet
Rock Auto
Craftsmen Utility Trailer
HD Equipment
C  J Trucking of Iowa
American Family Insurance - Jared Bennett
Lindquist Ford

Latest Photos