Series Profile

Hoker Trucking East Super Late Models Schedule - 2021

Dirt Super Late Models

As of 12/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115KJustin KayWheatland, IA2913163012-
258Dave EckrichOxford, IA161216295062
322CCharlie McKennaAmes, IA171117292884
476HJason HahneWebster City, IA151116292686
556Andy EckrichOxford, IA151116291696
632CChad HolladayMuscatine, IA169162888124
710TJeff TharpSherrill, IA15162854158
899DDarrel DeFranceMarshalltown, IA3152711301
915CCurt SchroederNewton, IA142654358
1044Luke GoedertGuttenburg, IA126132446566

Malvern Bank West Super Late Models Schedule - 2021

Dirt Super Late Models

As of 12/20/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
104Tad PospisilNorfolk, NE71318203458-
214Kyle BerckMarquette, NE4131518344018
322CCharlie McKennaAmes, IA612203262196
424Bill LeightonLavista, NE1912193246212
598Ben SchallerOmaha, NE613193242216
61Jake NealOmaha, NE2311183235223
785Josh LeonardGibbon, NE712193210248
852Brian KosiskiPapillion, NE1511183200258
976Zach ZeitnerBellevue, NE4183022436
1015CCurt SchroederNewton, IA1162987471
Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Davenport Speedway8/28/2021Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/28/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/28/2021B Modifieds
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/27/2021Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/27/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/27/2021B Modifieds
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/26/2021Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/26/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
Davenport Speedway8/26/2021B Modifieds
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Petersen Plumbing IMCA Late Modelsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
Koehler Electric Street Stocksas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
QCJeeps.com Sport Compactsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
A Modifiedsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points
B Modifiedsas of 8/20/2021
Full Points

Sponsors

Petersen Plumbing
QC Jeeps
UFCW
Hoker Trucking
JRs Place
KOEHLER Electric
Theater Co
Quad City Peterbilt
Concrete Services Placing
Eriksen Chevrolet
Rock Auto
Craftsmen Utility Trailer
HD Equipment
C  J Trucking of Iowa
American Family Insurance - Jared Bennett
Lindquist Ford

Latest Photos