Davenport Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Davenport Weekly Racing This Friday Night!

Davenport Weekly Racing This Friday Night!

Petersen Plumbing IMCA Late Models, Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifieds, IMCA SportMods, Koehler Electric Street Stocks

Davenport Weekly Racing This Friday Night!

Davenport Weekly Racing This Friday Night!

Petersen Plumbing IMCA Late Models, Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifieds, IMCA SportMods, Koehler Electric Street Stocks

Davenport Weekly Racing This Friday Night!

Davenport Weekly Racing This Friday Night!

Petersen Plumbing IMCA Late Models, Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifieds, IMCA SportMods, Koehler Electric Street Stocks

5/7/2021 - Davenport Speedway

5/7/2021 - Davenport Speedway

Davenport, IA

Davenport Speedway Weekly Racing

Running Order (Subject to Change)
Hot Laps & Heats
Sport Compact
Street Stock
IMCA SportMod
IMCA Modified
IMCA Late Model

B Mains
IMCA SportMods

Features
Sport Compacts
Street Stocks
IMCA Modifieds
IMCA Late Models
IMCA SportMods

$1000 to win IMCA Late Models

General Admission
Adults $12
Kids (5-12) $5
Kids (4 & under) Free

Pit Pass $30

Classes

  • Street Stocks - Koehler Electric14 entries
  • Sport Compacts - QCJeeps.com13 entries
  • Dirt Late Models24 entries
  • A Modifieds25 entries
  • B Modifieds31 entries

Track Contact

News

Kay takes Davenport late model cash
Kay takes Davenport late model cash

DAVENPORT, Ia. (May 7, 2021) – One hundred and seven cars were on hand Friday at the Davenport Speedway. The weekly racing program was highlighted by a $1,000-to-win late model program. Fresh off his...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Street Stocks - Koehler Electric

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 4S Jeff Struck Jr Jeff Struck Jr Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 7
2 10 2 Nick Hixson Nick Hixson Orion, IL Orion, IL 8
3 1 31 Donnie Louck Donnie Louck Stockton, IA Stockton, IA -2
4 4 81 Cary Brown Cary Brown Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
5 9 4T Tony Von Dresky Tony Von Dresky Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 4
6 5 27 Frank Waters Frank Waters Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -1
7 6 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -1
8 12 88 Jake Lund Jake Lund Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 4
9 3 8 Rick Schriner Rick Schriner Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL -6
10 11 5 Tom Riggs Tom Riggs Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
11 7 95 Jesse Owen Jesse Owen Colona, IL Colona, IL -4
12 2 4 Shawn McDermott Shawn McDermott Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -10
13 13 85 Erick Turner Erick Turner Barstow, IL Barstow, IL -
DNS 14 7 Austin Riggs Austin Riggs Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 1 - Top 5 Make Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4T Tony Von Dresky Tony Von Dresky Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 5
2 2 31 Donnie Louck Donnie Louck Stockton, IA Stockton, IA -
3 5 95 Jesse Owen Jesse Owen Colona, IL Colona, IL 2
4 3 81 Cary Brown Cary Brown Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -1
5 4 27 Frank Waters Frank Waters Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -1
6 1 5 Tom Riggs Tom Riggs Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -5
7 7 85 Erick Turner Erick Turner Barstow, IL Barstow, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2 - Top 5 Make Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2 Nick Hixson Nick Hixson Orion, IL Orion, IL 5
2 5 4S Jeff Struck Jr Jeff Struck Jr Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
3 4 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 1
4 7 4 Shawn McDermott Shawn McDermott Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
5 2 8 Rick Schriner Rick Schriner Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL -3
6 3 88 Jake Lund Jake Lund Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -3
7 1 7 Austin Riggs Austin Riggs Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -6
All transfer

Sport Compacts - QCJeeps.com

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 815F Dustin Forbes Dustin Forbes Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL 8
2 7 8S Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 5
3 5 28 Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 2
4 6 28X Jimmy Dutlinger Jimmy Dutlinger Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 2
5 4 125 Todd Sibley Todd Sibley Moline, IL Moline, IL -1
6 2 92 Brandon Schneider Brandon Schneider Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA -4
7 8 14 Austin Nelan Austin Nelan Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 1
8 13 33 Cody Brewster Cody Brewster Colona, IL Colona, IL 5
9 10 3X Cody Montgomery Cody Montgomery Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 1
10 3 125T Tim Sibley Tim Sibley Moline, IL Moline, IL -7
11 12 05 Codie Proehl Codie Proehl Moline, IL Moline, IL 1
12 1 24X Tommy Staggs Tommy Staggs Moline, IL Moline, IL -11
13 11 8B William McPherson William McPherson Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -2
6 Laps

Heat 1 - Top 5 Make Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8S Josh Starr Josh Starr Tipton, IA Tipton, IA 5
2 7 815F Dustin Forbes Dustin Forbes Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL 5
3 4 125 Todd Sibley Todd Sibley Moline, IL Moline, IL 1
4 5 28X Jimmy Dutlinger Jimmy Dutlinger Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 1
5 3 92 Brandon Schneider Brandon Schneider Mechanicsville, IA Mechanicsville, IA -2
6 2 3X Cody Montgomery Cody Montgomery Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -4
7 1 05 Codie Proehl Codie Proehl Moline, IL Moline, IL -6
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2 - Top 5 Make Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 3
2 3 125T Tim Sibley Tim Sibley Moline, IL Moline, IL 1
3 2 24X Tommy Staggs Tommy Staggs Moline, IL Moline, IL -1
4 6 14 Austin Nelan Austin Nelan Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 2
5 1 8B William McPherson William McPherson Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -4
DQ 5 33 Cody Brewster Cody Brewster Colona, IL Colona, IL -
All transfer

Dirt Late Models

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 1
2 5 07 Matt Ryan Matt Ryan Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
3 9 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 6
4 15 65 Chuck Hanna Chuck Hanna Port Byron, IL Port Byron, IL 11
5 6 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 1
6 10 10 Jacob Waterman Jacob Waterman Colona, IL Colona, IL 4
7 3 12 Don Pataska Don Pataska Green Island, IA Green Island, IA -4
8 7 35 Ryan Claeys Ryan Claeys Leclaire, IA Leclaire, IA -1
9 13 W56 Gary Webb Gary Webb Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 4
10 14 19 Kelly Pestka Kelly Pestka Dewitt, IA Dewitt, IA 4
11 19 9 Bobby Hansen Bobby Hansen Center Point, IA Center Point, IA 8
12 8 42 Fred Remley Fred Remley Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA -4
13 21 70 Shawn Mulvany Shawn Mulvany Moline, IL Moline, IL 8
14 12 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -2
15 11 23 Todd Van Tassel Todd Van Tassel Delmar, IA Delmar, IA -4
16 20 13JR Colton Leal Colton Leal Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 4
17 17 89 Tom Pestka Tom Pestka Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
18 24 13 Michael Leal Michael Leal Pacific Junction, IA Pacific Junction, IA 6
19 23 63 Scott Olson Scott Olson Preston, IA Preston, IA 4
20 4 16 Bryan Moreland Bryan Moreland Durango, IA Durango, IA -16
21 18 27X Dave Stichter Dave Stichter Colona, IL Colona, IL -3
22 1 99 Brian Harris Brian Harris Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -21
23 16 R19 Joe Ross Joe Ross Thomson, IL Thomson, IL -7
24 22 53 LeRoy Brenner LeRoy Brenner Aledo, IL Aledo, IL -2
10 Laps

Heat 1 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 40 Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 5
2 1 12 Don Pataska Don Pataska Green Island, IA Green Island, IA -1
3 5 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 2
4 2 16 Bryan Moreland Bryan Moreland Durango, IA Durango, IA -2
5 8 W56 Gary Webb Gary Webb Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 3
6 7 R19 Joe Ross Joe Ross Thomson, IL Thomson, IL 1
7 3 9 Bobby Hansen Bobby Hansen Center Point, IA Center Point, IA -4
8 4 53 LeRoy Brenner LeRoy Brenner Aledo, IL Aledo, IL -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 7
2 3 42 Fred Remley Fred Remley Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA 1
3 6 10 Jacob Waterman Jacob Waterman Colona, IL Colona, IL 3
4 5 35 Ryan Claeys Ryan Claeys Leclaire, IA Leclaire, IA 1
5 7 19 Kelly Pestka Kelly Pestka Dewitt, IA Dewitt, IA 2
6 4 89 Tom Pestka Tom Pestka Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -2
7 2 13JR Colton Leal Colton Leal Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -5
8 1 63 Scott Olson Scott Olson Preston, IA Preston, IA -7
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 3 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 07 Matt Ryan Matt Ryan Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 2
2 6 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 4
3 2 23 Todd Van Tassel Todd Van Tassel Delmar, IA Delmar, IA -1
4 8 99 Brian Harris Brian Harris Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 4
5 7 65 Chuck Hanna Chuck Hanna Port Byron, IL Port Byron, IL 2
6 4 27X Dave Stichter Dave Stichter Colona, IL Colona, IL -2
7 5 70 Shawn Mulvany Shawn Mulvany Moline, IL Moline, IL -2
8 1 13 Michael Leal Michael Leal Pacific Junction, IA Pacific Junction, IA -7
All transfer

A Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18R Terry Rentfro Terry Rentfro Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
2 8 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA 6
3 13 93 Matt Werner Matt Werner Geneseo, IL Geneseo, IL 10
4 12 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 8
5 17 1 Eric Barnes Eric Barnes Colona, IL Colona, IL 12
6 5 1M Mike Goben Mike Goben Milan, IL Milan, IL -1
7 10 56D Travis Denning Travis Denning Sterling, IL Sterling, IL 3
8 9 19B Austin Blume Austin Blume Mt. Morris, IL Mt. Morris, IL 1
9 14 99 Charlie Mohr Charlie Mohr Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA 5
10 7 77 Joe Beal Joe Beal Milan, IL Milan, IL -3
11 19 29X Craig Crawford Craig Crawford Moline, IL Moline, IL 8
12 23 53 Matt Stein Matt Stein Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 11
13 25 20 Jake Whittington Jake Whittington Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 12
14 18 38 Josh Geigle Josh Geigle Walcott, IA Walcott, IA 4
15 15 21T Ryan Duhme Ryan Duhme LaMotte, IA LaMotte, IA -
16 22 07 Jon Coombs Jon Coombs Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 6
17 21 7 Dave Imming Dave Imming Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 4
18 1 17 Jason Pershy Jason Pershy Colona, IL Colona, IL -17
19 16 15D Brandon Durbin Brandon Durbin Colona, IL Colona, IL -3
20 6 37 Steve Gustaf Sr Steve Gustaf Sr Milan, IL Milan, IL -14
21 3 3 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA -18
22 20 5 Rob Dominacki Rob Dominacki Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA -2
23 11 70 Mitch Morris Mitch Morris McCausland, IA McCausland, IA -12
24 2 5D Bob Dominacki Bob Dominacki Bluegrass, IA Bluegrass, IA -22
DNS 24 12T Timmy Current Timmy Current Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 1 - Top 4 Make Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Jason Pershy Jason Pershy Colona, IL Colona, IL -
2 7 70 Mitch Morris Mitch Morris McCausland, IA McCausland, IA 5
3 5 77 Joe Beal Joe Beal Milan, IL Milan, IL 2
4 3 18R Terry Rentfro Terry Rentfro Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -1
5 8 93 Matt Werner Matt Werner Geneseo, IL Geneseo, IL 3
6 6 15D Brandon Durbin Brandon Durbin Colona, IL Colona, IL -
7 4 29X Craig Crawford Craig Crawford Moline, IL Moline, IL -3
8 9 20 Jake Whittington Jake Whittington Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
9 2 12T Timmy Current Timmy Current Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2 - Top 4 Make Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 7
2 2 5D Bob Dominacki Bob Dominacki Bluegrass, IA Bluegrass, IA -
3 4 37 Steve Gustaf Sr Steve Gustaf Sr Milan, IL Milan, IL 1
4 6 19B Austin Blume Austin Blume Mt. Morris, IL Mt. Morris, IL 2
5 5 99 Charlie Mohr Charlie Mohr Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA -
6 7 1 Eric Barnes Eric Barnes Colona, IL Colona, IL 1
7 3 5 Rob Dominacki Rob Dominacki Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA -4
8 1 07 Jon Coombs Jon Coombs Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3 - Top 4 Make Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA 4
2 2 3 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA -
3 6 56D Travis Denning Travis Denning Sterling, IL Sterling, IL 3
4 3 1M Mike Goben Mike Goben Milan, IL Milan, IL -1
5 7 21T Ryan Duhme Ryan Duhme LaMotte, IA LaMotte, IA 2
6 1 38 Josh Geigle Josh Geigle Walcott, IA Walcott, IA -5
7 8 7 Dave Imming Dave Imming Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 1
8 4 53 Matt Stein Matt Stein Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -4
All transfer

B Modifieds

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 33 Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 9
2 12 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 10
3 9 1JR Ben Chapman Ben Chapman Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 6
4 8 86 Jeremy Gustaf Jeremy Gustaf East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 4
5 4 9W Ryan Walker Ryan Walker Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -1
6 3 18 Todd Dykema Todd Dykema Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -3
7 20 S4 Steven Spiker Steven Spiker Hampton, IL Hampton, IL 13
8 6 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA -2
9 18 4G Kevin Goben Kevin Goben Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL 9
10 16 X14 Randy Farrell Randy Farrell East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 6
11 11 19 Phil Anderson Phil Anderson Orion, IL Orion, IL -
12 21 28 Brad Salisberry Brad Salisberry Moline, IL Moline, IL 9
13 2 39 Perry Gellerstedt Perry Gellerstedt Carbon Cliff, IL Carbon Cliff, IL -11
14 19 18C Dakota Cole Dakota Cole Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 5
15 5 9H Levi Heath Levi Heath Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -10
16 17 18F Anthony Franklin Anthony Franklin Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
17 23 42 Ron Schwartzkopf Ron Schwartzkopf Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL 6
18 22 54F Andrew Francis Andrew Francis Moline, IL Moline, IL 4
19 1 74 Doug Burkhead Doug Burkhead Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -18
20 15 88 Trey Grimm Trey Grimm East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -5
21 7 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL -14
22 13 15H Paul Howard Paul Howard Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -9
23 14 39R Rance Powell Rance Powell Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -9
24 24 92V James Vierig James Vierig Sycamore, IL Sycamore, IL -
8 Laps

B Feature 1 - Top 8 to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18F Anthony Franklin Anthony Franklin Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
2 2 4G Kevin Goben Kevin Goben Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL -
3 4 18C Dakota Cole Dakota Cole Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
4 8 S4 Steven Spiker Steven Spiker Hampton, IL Hampton, IL 4
5 3 28 Brad Salisberry Brad Salisberry Moline, IL Moline, IL -2
6 9 54F Andrew Francis Andrew Francis Moline, IL Moline, IL 3
7 12 42 Ron Schwartzkopf Ron Schwartzkopf Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL 5
8 13 92V James Vierig James Vierig Sycamore, IL Sycamore, IL 5
Top 8 transfer
9 14 18H Don Hatfield Don Hatfield Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 5
10 10 34 Josh Marth Josh Marth Tampico , IL Tampico , IL -
11 11 75M Zach Huston Zach Huston East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -
12 15 10S Cody Sherer Cody Sherer Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
13 5 17 Jed Frederick Jed Frederick Chadwick, IL Chadwick, IL -8
14 6 2K Tony Kraklio Tony Kraklio BENNETT, IA BENNETT, IA -8
15 7 0G Bryan Ritter Bryan Ritter Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -8
8 Laps

Heat 1 - Top 3 Make Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Doug Burkhead Doug Burkhead Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
2 6 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL 4
3 7 19 Phil Anderson Phil Anderson Orion, IL Orion, IL 4
4 3 15H Paul Howard Paul Howard Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 18F Anthony Franklin Anthony Franklin Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -1
6 5 18C Dakota Cole Dakota Cole Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -1
7 8 S4 Steven Spiker Steven Spiker Hampton, IL Hampton, IL 1
8 2 42 Ron Schwartzkopf Ron Schwartzkopf Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL -6
8 Laps

Heat 2 - Top 3 Make Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 6
2 6 86 Jeremy Gustaf Jeremy Gustaf East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 4
3 4 18 Todd Dykema Todd Dykema Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
4 3 39R Rance Powell Rance Powell Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 4G Kevin Goben Kevin Goben Sherrard, IL Sherrard, IL -
6 1 17 Jed Frederick Jed Frederick Chadwick, IL Chadwick, IL -5
7 2 54F Andrew Francis Andrew Francis Moline, IL Moline, IL -5
8 8 92V James Vierig James Vierig Sycamore, IL Sycamore, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 3 - Top 3 Make Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1JR Ben Chapman Ben Chapman Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 5
2 3 39 Perry Gellerstedt Perry Gellerstedt Carbon Cliff, IL Carbon Cliff, IL 1
3 5 9H Levi Heath Levi Heath Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 2
4 4 88 Trey Grimm Trey Grimm East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 10S Cody Sherer Cody Sherer Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
6 2 2K Tony Kraklio Tony Kraklio BENNETT, IA BENNETT, IA -4
7 7 34 Josh Marth Josh Marth Tampico , IL Tampico , IL -
DNS 1 18H Don Hatfield Don Hatfield Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 4 - Top 3 Make Invert

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 33 Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 5
2 5 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA 3
3 4 9W Ryan Walker Ryan Walker Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 1
4 1 X14 Randy Farrell Randy Farrell East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 28 Brad Salisberry Brad Salisberry Moline, IL Moline, IL -2
6 2 0G Bryan Ritter Bryan Ritter Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -4
7 7 75M Zach Huston Zach Huston East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Happy Fathers Day
Petersen Plumbing
QC Jeeps
UFCW
Hoker Trucking
JRs Place
KOEHLER Electric
Theater Co
Eriksen Chevrolet
Rock Auto - Davenport Speedway
Craftsmen Utility Trailer
HD Equipment
C  J Trucking of Iowa
American Family Insurance - Jared Bennett
Lindquist Ford
Halabuilt Engines
Hawkins Construction and Trucking
Grask Truck Group