Davenport Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Davenport Weekly Racing This Friday Night!

Davenport Weekly Racing This Friday Night!

Petersen Plumbing IMCA Late Models, Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifieds, IMCA SportMods, Koehler Electric Street Stocks

Davenport Weekly Racing This Friday Night!

Davenport Weekly Racing This Friday Night!

Petersen Plumbing IMCA Late Models, Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifieds, IMCA SportMods, Koehler Electric Street Stocks

Davenport Weekly Racing This Friday Night!

Davenport Weekly Racing This Friday Night!

Petersen Plumbing IMCA Late Models, Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifieds, IMCA SportMods, Koehler Electric Street Stocks

8/25/2022 - Davenport Speedway

8/25/2022 - Davenport Speedway

Davenport, IA

Quad Cities 150

Order of Events (Subject to Change)

Hot Laps 6:30
WoO Late Models
IMCA Modifieds

WoO Late Model Qualifying

Heats
IMCA Modifieds
WoO Late Models

IMCA Modified B Main (if needed)
WoO Late Model Redraw
WoO Late Models Last Chance

Features
IMCA Modifieds
WoO Late Models

View the detailed schedule: http://www.davenportiaspeedway.com/quadschedule

Classes

  • IMCA Modifieds - Eriksen Chevrolet31 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models38 entries
    • World of Outlaws - Late Models

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

IMCA Modifieds - Eriksen Chevrolet

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93 Matt Werner Matt Werner Geneseo, IL Geneseo, IL 1
2 6 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 4
3 8 99 Charlie Mohr Charlie Mohr Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA 5
4 5 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 1
5 1 21T Ryan Duhme Ryan Duhme LaMotte, IA LaMotte, IA -4
6 12 01M Mitch Way Mitch Way Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 6
7 22 17 Jason Pershy Jason Pershy Colona, IL Colona, IL 15
8 3 127 Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA -5
9 20 6 Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 11
10 7 3 Jason Schueller Jason Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -3
11 14 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA 3
12 15 56 Jamie Pfeiffer Jamie Pfeiffer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 3
13 17 5R Bill Roberts Jr Bill Roberts Jr Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 4
14 24 56K Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 10
15 19 80 Jerry Dedrick Jerry Dedrick Vinton, IA Vinton, IA 4
16 23 32 Kyle Madden Kyle Madden Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 7
17 16 8H Justin Becker Justin Becker Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -1
18 21 77S Stephan Kammerer Stephan Kammerer Blue Glass, IA Blue Glass, IA 3
19 4 56D Travis Denning Travis Denning Sterling, IL Sterling, IL -15
20 13 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -7
21 11 25 Brandon Rothzen Brandon Rothzen Medapolis, IA Medapolis, IA -10
22 18 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -4
23 9 11 Ray Cox Jr Ray Cox Jr Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -14
24 10 19B Austin Blume Austin Blume Mt. Morris, IL Mt. Morris, IL -14
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -
2 2 56 Jamie Pfeiffer Jamie Pfeiffer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
3 5 5R Bill Roberts Jr Bill Roberts Jr Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 2
4 4 80 Jerry Dedrick Jerry Dedrick Vinton, IA Vinton, IA -
5 3 77S Stephan Kammerer Stephan Kammerer Blue Glass, IA Blue Glass, IA -2
6 9 32 Kyle Madden Kyle Madden Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 3
Top 6 transfer
7 6 77J Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Camanche, IA Camanche, IA -1
8 7 2X Patrick Moore Patrick Moore Moline, IL Moline, IL -1
9 8 15 Sean Rupp Sean Rupp Georgetown, WI Georgetown, WI -1
10 10 2M Franky Manso Franky Manso Milan, IL Milan, IL -
8 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA 5
2 1 8H Justin Becker Justin Becker Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -1
3 2 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
4 4 6 Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
5 3 17 Jason Pershy Jason Pershy Colona, IL Colona, IL -2
6 8 56K Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 2
Top 6 transfer
7 5 77 Joe Beal Joe Beal Milan, IL Milan, IL -2
8 7 1A Donovan Lodge Donovan Lodge Andover, IL Andover, IL -1
9 9 32H Skyler Harroun Skyler Harroun Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 1 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21T Ryan Duhme Ryan Duhme LaMotte, IA LaMotte, IA 1
2 3 93 Matt Werner Matt Werner Geneseo, IL Geneseo, IL 1
3 1 25 Brandon Rothzen Brandon Rothzen Medapolis, IA Medapolis, IA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 1
5 7 77S Stephan Kammerer Stephan Kammerer Blue Glass, IA Blue Glass, IA 2
6 6 5R Bill Roberts Jr Bill Roberts Jr Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
7 8 2X Patrick Moore Patrick Moore Moline, IL Moline, IL 1
8 4 32 Kyle Madden Kyle Madden Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -4
8 Laps

Heat 2 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01M Mitch Way Mitch Way Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
2 3 56D Travis Denning Travis Denning Sterling, IL Sterling, IL 1
3 4 99 Charlie Mohr Charlie Mohr Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 8H Justin Becker Justin Becker Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 4
5 6 17 Jason Pershy Jason Pershy Colona, IL Colona, IL 1
6 7 77 Joe Beal Joe Beal Milan, IL Milan, IL 1
7 5 1A Donovan Lodge Donovan Lodge Andover, IL Andover, IL -2
8 2 32H Skyler Harroun Skyler Harroun Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -6
8 Laps

Heat 3 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 127 Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA 1
2 4 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 2
3 5 3 Jason Schueller Jason Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 56 Jamie Pfeiffer Jamie Pfeiffer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
5 7 80 Jerry Dedrick Jerry Dedrick Vinton, IA Vinton, IA 2
6 1 77J Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Camanche, IA Camanche, IA -5
7 6 15 Sean Rupp Sean Rupp Georgetown, WI Georgetown, WI -1
8 8 2M Franky Manso Franky Manso Milan, IL Milan, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 4 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
2 2 11 Ray Cox Jr Ray Cox Jr Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
3 4 19B Austin Blume Austin Blume Mt. Morris, IL Mt. Morris, IL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
5 5 6 Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
6 6 9Z Chris Zogg Chris Zogg New Liberty, IA New Liberty, IA -
7 7 56K Dustin Kroening Dustin Kroening Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -

Dirt Super Late Models

40 Laps

Case Construction Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 1
2 8 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 6
3 10 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 7
4 1 58 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -3
5 6 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
6 7 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 1
7 3 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -4
8 14 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 6
9 11 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 2
10 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -6
11 19 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 8
12 5 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -7
13 17 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 4
14 15 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 1
15 22 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 7
16 23 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 7
17 20 99 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 3
18 21 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 3
19 13 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -6
20 18 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -2
21 16 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -5
22 24 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 2
23 12 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -11
24 9 25S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -15
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 2
2 6 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 4
3 2 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
5 5 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
6 8 51 Matt Furman Matt Furman Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA 2
7 7 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -
8 10 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 2
9 11 91 Michael Guldenpfenning Michael Guldenpfenning Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 2
10 9 17 Tim Simpson Tim Simpson Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA -1
11 1 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -10
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
2 3 99 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
3 5 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU -
5 7 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 2
6 6 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -
7 8 10 Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
8 11 42H Johnathan Huston Johnathan Huston Columbus Junction, IA Columbus Junction, IA 3
9 10 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 1
10 2 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -8
11 9 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
2 2 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
3 4 25S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 1
4 3 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -
6 7 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
7 6 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -1
8 9 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 1
9 8 17 Tim Simpson Tim Simpson Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA -1
10 10 91 Michael Guldenpfenning Michael Guldenpfenning Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 1
2 1 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -1
3 4 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 1
4 3 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 1
6 5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
7 7 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
8 8 51 Matt Furman Matt Furman Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA -
9 9 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
2 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -1
3 4 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
4 6 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -2
6 8 99 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
7 5 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -2
8 7 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -1
9 9 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
10 10 42H Johnathan Huston Johnathan Huston Columbus Junction, IA Columbus Junction, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
2 1 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
3 5 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 2
4 2 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
6 6 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU -
7 7 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -
8 8 10 Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
9 9 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
2 Laps

Qualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 58 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 13.378
2 14 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 13.398
3 10 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 13.425
4 9 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 13.464
5 11 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.564
6 5 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 13.580
7 7 25S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 13.607
8 12 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 13.638
9 16 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 13.675
10 15 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 13.687
11 17 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 13.700
12 8 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 13.729
13 13 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 13.731
14 19 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 13.795
15 18 17 Tim Simpson Tim Simpson Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA 14.417
16 4 51 Matt Furman Matt Furman Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA 14.438
17 3 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 14.476
18 6 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 14.769
DNS 1 91 Michael Guldenpfenning Michael Guldenpfenning Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 14.769
2 Laps

Qualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 13.207
2 17 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 13.365
3 8 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 13.491
4 13 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 13.512
5 5 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.631
6 12 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13.642
7 6 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 13.672
8 1 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 13.702
9 16 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 13.717
10 15 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 13.745
11 7 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 13.778
12 10 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU 13.807
13 14 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 13.844
14 2 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 13.889
15 11 99 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 13.959
16 4 10 Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 14.119
17 3 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 14.289
18 18 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 14.390
19 9 42H Johnathan Huston Johnathan Huston Columbus Junction, IA Columbus Junction, IA 14.401

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 38 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 13.585
2 31 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13.855
3 32 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 13.890
4 33 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 13.890
5 34 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 13.910
6 35 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.052
7 25 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.063
8 36 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 14.096
9 14 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 14.158
10 37 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 14.238
11 30 99 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 14.255
12 29 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU 14.268
13 24 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 14.313
14 15 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.330
15 21 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 14.334
16 26 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 14.449
17 20 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 14.456
18 28 42H Johnathan Huston Johnathan Huston Columbus Junction, IA Columbus Junction, IA 14.533
19 13 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 14.541
20 11 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 14.595
21 7 25S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 14.692
22 12 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 14.776
23 2 58 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 14.807
24 22 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 14.936
25 17 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 14.978
26 16 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 15.003
27 23 10 Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 15.020
28 8 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 15.055
29 5 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 15.180
30 19 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.186
31 10 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 15.460
32 3 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 15.486
33 18 17 Tim Simpson Tim Simpson Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA 15.619
34 9 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 15.779
35 4 51 Matt Furman Matt Furman Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA 16.370
36 6 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 16.452
37 1 91 Michael Guldenpfenning Michael Guldenpfenning Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 16.452
38 27 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 16.452

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Happy Fathers Day
Petersen Plumbing
QC Jeeps
UFCW
Hoker Trucking
JRs Place
KOEHLER Electric
Theater Co
Eriksen Chevrolet
Rock Auto - Davenport Speedway
Craftsmen Utility Trailer
HD Equipment
C  J Trucking of Iowa
American Family Insurance - Jared Bennett
Lindquist Ford
Halabuilt Engines
Hawkins Construction and Trucking
Grask Truck Group