Davenport Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Davenport Weekly Racing This Friday Night!

Davenport Weekly Racing This Friday Night!

Petersen Plumbing IMCA Late Models, Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifieds, IMCA SportMods, Koehler Electric Street Stocks

Davenport Weekly Racing This Friday Night!

Davenport Weekly Racing This Friday Night!

Petersen Plumbing IMCA Late Models, Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifieds, IMCA SportMods, Koehler Electric Street Stocks

Davenport Weekly Racing This Friday Night!

Davenport Weekly Racing This Friday Night!

Petersen Plumbing IMCA Late Models, Eriksen Chevrolet IMCA Modifieds, IMCA SportMods, Koehler Electric Street Stocks

8/26/2022 - Davenport Speedway

8/26/2022 - Davenport Speedway

Davenport, IA

Quad Cities 150

View the detailed schedule: http://www.davenportiaspeedway.com/quadschedule

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models34 entries
    • World of Outlaws - Late Models
  • Midgets27 entries
    • POWRi National Midgets,POWRi,Xtreme Outlaw Midgets

Track Contact

News

English makes last lap pass for win at Davenport
English makes last lap pass for win at Davenport

DAVENPORT, Ia. (August 26, 2022) – Night 2 of the Quad Cities 150 presented by Hoker Trucking LLC. is now in the books. It was a big night for Tanner English of Benton, Kentucky. English earned his f...

Xtreme Outlaw Midgets coming to Davenport Speedway
Xtreme Outlaw Midgets coming to Davenport Speedway

(DAVENPORT, Iowa)- Two young women could be leading the pack when the Xtreme Outlaw Midget Series comes to Davenport. Literally, they could be leading the pack! The Xtreme Outlaw Midget Series will c...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Dirt Super Late Models

40 Laps

Case Construction Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 17
2 3 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
3 8 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 5
4 5 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
5 1 58 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -4
6 4 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -2
7 2 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -5
8 9 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 1
9 6 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -3
10 13 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 3
11 19 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 8
12 11 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
13 20 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 7
14 15 99 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
15 14 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -1
16 17 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 1
17 22 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 5
18 23 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 5
19 12 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -7
20 21 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
21 7 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -14
22 16 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -6
23 25 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 2
24 24 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
25 10 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -15
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -
2 4 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 2
3 3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
5 6 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 1
6 2 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -4
7 9 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 2
8 8 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -
9 7 91 Michael Guldenpfenning Michael Guldenpfenning Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -2
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
2 4 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 2
3 3 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -3
5 6 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU 1
6 5 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
7 7 10 Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
8 8 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
9 9 42H Johnathan Huston Johnathan Huston Columbus Junction, IA Columbus Junction, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
2 1 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -1
3 3 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
4 7 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -
6 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -2
7 6 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -1
8 9 91 Michael Guldenpfenning Michael Guldenpfenning Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 1
9 8 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
2 3 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
3 2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
4 5 99 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -1
6 8 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 2
7 6 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -1
8 7 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
2 2 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
3 5 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 2
4 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
6 7 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
7 3 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -4
8 8 10 Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
9 9 42H Johnathan Huston Johnathan Huston Columbus Junction, IA Columbus Junction, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
2 2 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
3 3 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
4 5 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -1
6 6 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
7 7 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU -
8 8 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
2 Laps

Qualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 13.400
2 17 58 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 13.403
3 4 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 13.429
4 1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 13.601
5 12 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 13.697
6 6 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 13.737
7 5 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 13.744
8 11 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 13.859
9 10 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 13.869
10 3 99 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 13.906
11 8 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 13.940
12 7 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 13.998
13 2 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 14.099
14 16 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 14.156
15 14 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 14.422
16 9 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 14.672
17 13 91 Michael Guldenpfenning Michael Guldenpfenning Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 15.079
2 Laps

Qualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 13.468
2 10 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 13.480
3 12 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 13.582
4 17 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 13.608
5 4 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13.619
6 6 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 13.648
7 14 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 13.661
8 3 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 13.677
9 9 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.690
10 5 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 13.711
11 15 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.719
12 16 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 13.726
13 11 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 13.821
14 7 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU 13.831
15 8 10 Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 14.186
16 2 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 14.534
17 13 42H Johnathan Huston Johnathan Huston Columbus Junction, IA Columbus Junction, IA 14.888

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 33 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 13.783
2 18 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 13.811
3 34 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 13.832
4 21 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13.834
5 20 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 13.854
6 22 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 13.927
7 31 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 13.931
8 17 58 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 13.988
9 29 29 Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 14.015
10 28 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 14.119
11 32 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 14.163
12 27 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 14.285
13 26 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 14.317
14 23 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 14.369
15 12 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 14.373
16 5 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 14.423
17 1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.480
18 15 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.498
19 10 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 14.556
20 6 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.590
21 8 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 14.595
22 14 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 14.625
23 24 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU 14.630
24 4 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 14.675
25 25 10 Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 14.681
26 9 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 14.715
27 3 99 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 14.842
28 19 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 14.848
29 7 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 14.868
30 11 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 15.067
31 16 55C Chad Mahder Chad Mahder Bloomer, WI Bloomer, WI 15.092
32 2 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 15.099
33 13 91 Michael Guldenpfenning Michael Guldenpfenning Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 15.153
34 30 42H Johnathan Huston Johnathan Huston Columbus Junction, IA Columbus Junction, IA 15.194

Midgets

30 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 40 Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 6
2 6 71K Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 4
3 11 61 Jacob Denney Jacob Denney Galloway, OH Galloway, OH 8
4 5 71 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
5 12 71M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 7
6 14 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 8
7 2 01 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -5
8 10 26 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
9 15 9M Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 6
10 21 7U Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 11
11 8 87 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -3
12 1 84 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -11
13 9 21K Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -4
14 17 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
15 16 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA 1
16 4 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -12
17 18 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 1
18 19 71E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
19 20 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 1
20 13 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -7
21 22 21E Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
22 3 84X Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA -19
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
2 2 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -
3 6 71E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
4 4 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
Top 4 transfer
5 10 21E Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
6 1 7U Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -5
7 7 31 Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA -
8 9 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 1
9 8 3 Adam Taylor Adam Taylor Wheatefield, IN Wheatefield, IN -1
DNS 3 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
DNS 11 6B Andy Baugh Andy Baugh Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84X Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA 1
2 3 01 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 1
3 1 26 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -2
4 7 61 Jacob Denney Jacob Denney Galloway, OH Galloway, OH 3
5 6 9M Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 1
6 5 7U Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
7 8 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
8 9 3 Adam Taylor Adam Taylor Wheatefield, IN Wheatefield, IN 1
9 4 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -5
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
2 1 40 Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
3 6 21K Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 3
4 4 87 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
5 2 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -3
6 5 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -1
7 7 71E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
8 8 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
9 9 21E Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
2 2 71K Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
3 4 84 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
4 8 71M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 4
5 5 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA -
6 3 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
7 6 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -1
8 7 31 Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA -1
DNS 9 6B Andy Baugh Andy Baugh Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 14.229
2 8 01 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 14.245
3 4 84X Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA 14.388
4 5 26 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 14.443
5 1 7U Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 14.473
6 3 9M Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 14.492
7 6 61 Jacob Denney Jacob Denney Galloway, OH Galloway, OH 14.525
8 2 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 14.603
9 9 3 Adam Taylor Adam Taylor Wheatefield, IN Wheatefield, IN 14.603
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 87 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 14.379
2 9 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 14.456
3 8 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 14.619
4 1 40 Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 14.816
5 3 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 14.993
6 7 21K Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 15.006
7 4 71E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15.149
8 5 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 15.149
9 6 21E Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 15.149
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 84 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 14.373
2 7 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 14.434
3 2 71K Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 14.461
4 3 71 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 14.515
5 5 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA 14.667
6 9 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 14.706
7 4 31 Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA 14.841
8 1 71M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 15.511
9 8 6B Andy Baugh Andy Baugh Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 15.511
2 Laps

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 01 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 15.528
2 7 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 15.573
3 4 84X Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA 15.596
4 5 26 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 15.659
5 6 61 Jacob Denney Jacob Denney Galloway, OH Galloway, OH 15.710
6 2 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.750
7 3 9M Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 16.019
8 1 7U Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 16.627
9 9 3 Adam Taylor Adam Taylor Wheatefield, IN Wheatefield, IN 16.803
2 Laps

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 14.799
2 8 19AZ Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 15.101
3 2 87 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 15.108
4 1 40 Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 15.301
5 6 21E Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 15.639
6 7 21K Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 15.677
7 4 71E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15.824
8 5 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 15.863
9 3 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 15.896
2 Laps

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 71 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 14.771
2 6 84 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 14.895
3 2 71K Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 14.983
4 9 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 15.270
5 7 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 15.272
6 5 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA 15.336
7 4 31 Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA 15.611
8 8 6B Andy Baugh Andy Baugh Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 15.710
9 1 71M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 16.120

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Happy Fathers Day
Petersen Plumbing
QC Jeeps
UFCW
Hoker Trucking
JRs Place
KOEHLER Electric
Theater Co
Eriksen Chevrolet
Rock Auto - Davenport Speedway
Craftsmen Utility Trailer
HD Equipment
C  J Trucking of Iowa
American Family Insurance - Jared Bennett
Lindquist Ford
Halabuilt Engines
Hawkins Construction and Trucking
Grask Truck Group